Faculty / Student Chapter

Committee List

Sr.NO. Name of the Student Year of Course Completion  Year of Student Branch  Membership Number
1 Akash Sainath Gaikwad 2019-20 Final year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00001
2 Pooja Chandrashekhar kukade 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00002
3 Aishwarya Ghanshyam Salve 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00003
4 Prajwal kishor Gawali 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00004
5 Snehal Sanjay Mogare 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00005
6 Rohit Amrut Deore 2021-22 Second Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00006
7 Aditya Ravindran 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00007
8 Nitin Balu Deore 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00008
9 Amol Prakash Chavan 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00009
10 Atul Hanumanta Sadgir 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00010
11 Shubhangi Sunil Mahajan 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00011
12 Abhishek Shrikrishna Parashar  2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00012
13 Shubham Bharat Katke 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00013
14 Dipak Sukdev Patil 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00014
15 Chaityanya Suryabhan Dhere 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00015
16 Yogesh Bharat Deoyale 2020-21 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00016
17 Ruchita Pandharinath Chaudhari2020-21 2019-20 Third Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00017
18 Shubham sanjay shelke 2021-22 second Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00018
19 Thum umamaheshwarrao 2021-22 second Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00019
20 Sourabh Raosaheb wakchaure 2021-22 Second Year Electrical Engg.  422009/GCER/EL/00020

Glimpses of Event

1. The Inauguration ceremony of IEI Chapter

2. Workshop on “Start-up and Challenges” by Incubation and startup cell with IEI Chapter and Department of mechanical engineering on 12/02/2020

Back to Top