Result

Academic Year 2023-24

Final Year Engineering

Rank Name Percentage (%)/CGPA Class
1 SHINDE SIDDHI ANIL         9.6 First Class with Dist. 
2 NIDHI KAMATH 9.46 First Class with Dist. 
2 KHANDALE OMPRAKASH S. 9.46 First Class with Dist.    
3 INGALE MINAL MOHAN 9.29 First Class with Dist. 
4 GADHAVE ANIRUDDHA AVINASH 9.15 First Class with Dist.    
5 DESHMUKH PRAJWAL BHANUDAS 9.12 First Class with Dist. 

Academic Year 2022-23

Second Year Engineering

Rank Name Percentage (%)/CGPA Class
1 HARSHITA MUKESH BARI 8.86 First Class with Dist.    
2 AMAN HARMEET SINGH BAGGA 8.84 First Class with Dist.    
3 SHAIKH AYESHA GULAM GOUS 8.75 First Class with Dist.    
4 KOLHE MANASI SANTOSH 8.50 First Class with Dist.    
5 SHAIKH SHIBA ANWAR 8.48 First Class with Dist. 

Third Year Engineering

Rank Name Percentage (%)/CGPA Class
1 INGALE MINAL MOHAN 9.96 First Class with Dist.    
2 SHINDE SIDDHI ANIL 9.67 First Class with Dist. 
3 KHANDALE OMPRAKASH SURENDRA 9.57 First Class with Dist.    
4 PAGAR MAYURI MADHAV 9.50 First Class with Dist. 
5 BHANDARE TEJAS ARUN 9.29 First Class with Dist.    

Final Year Engineering

Rank Name Percentage (%)/CGPA Class
1 KULDHAR SNEHAL BHASKAR 9.55 First Class with Dist.    
2 PATIL PRANJAL VIJAY 9.61 First Class with Dist. 
3 NAIGAONKAR MADHUSHREE K. 8.95 First Class with Dist.    
4 SURYAVANSHI ANUSHRI KRISHNA 8.73 First Class with Dist. 
5 CHAUDHARI BHAVIKA AJAY 8.66 First Class with Dist.    

Academic Year 2021-22

Result -Third Year Computer

Rank Name CGPA Class
1 PATIL PRANJAL VIJAY 9.86 Distinction
2 YADAV PRIYANKA MAHESH 9.71 Distinction
3 TAJANE OMKAR VIKRAM 9.69 Distinction
4 SURYAVANSHI ANUSHRI KRISHNA 9.67 Distinction

Result - Second Year Computer

Rank Name CGPA Class
1 KAMATH NIDHI NAGARAJ 9.2 Distinction
2 GADHAVE ANIRUDDHA AVINASH 8.91 Distinction
3

DESHMUKH PRAJWAL BHANUDAS  

 GANGURDE DEVYANI HEMRAJ   

 8.86 Distinction
4 LANDGE TEJAL VILAS 8.84 Distinction
5 JAHAGIRDAR SHRUTI MILIND 8.8 Distinction

Academic Year 2020-21

Result -SE Computer

Rank Name CGPA Class
1 Ranalkar Akshada 9.95 Distinction
2 Astekar Atharva 9.86 Distinction
3 Kulkarni Pratik 9.82 Distinction
4

Chandratre Soham

Gawali Manali

Gupta Priyanka

9.73 Distinction
5 Shinde Omkar 9.68 Distinction
Back to Top