Training and Placement

Sr.No.  Branch Name of Student Name of Organisation 
1 ME Abhishek Lahare Armstrong Machine Builders P. Ltd
2 ME Rahul Parakh Armstrong Machine Builders P. Ltd
3 ME Vaishanvi Raijade Armstrong Machine Builders P. Ltd
4 ME Vinay Tambat Armstrong Machine Builders P. Ltd
5 ME Aniket Dongare Rajindra Industres, Nasik
6 ME Raviranjan Mukesh Sah Prem Industries, Thane
7 ME Akash Rajaram Pawar Prem Industries, Thane
8 ME Arshin Deshmukh Shirode Cars P. Ltd, Nasik
9 ME Shubham Sanjay  Gaikwad Shirode Cars P. Ltd, Nasik
10 ME Mayur Aswale Shirode Cars P. Ltd, Nasik
11 ME Mahesh Padul Shirode Cars P. Ltd, Nasik
12 CE Pawar Umit Ashok Ashoka Buildcon Ltd, Nasik
13 CE Pawar Jugal Ashoka Buildcon Ltd, Nasik
14 CE Shaikh Sohail Abdul Rauf Ashoka Buildcon Ltd, Nasik
15 CE Borse Aditya Bhaskar Ashoka Buildcon Ltd, Nasik
16 CE Avinash Madhukar Tribhuvan Ashoka Buildcon Ltd, Nasik
17 EE Anamika Sanjay Karhade Q Spider Software Testing Training Institute, Pune
18 EE Rita Rambahdur Kshatriya Q Spider Software Testing Training Institute, Pune
19 EE Prachi Barve Q Spider Software Testing Training Institute, Pune
20 ME Divya Das Q Spider Software Testing Training Institute, Pune
21 EE Abhishek G Bisht Q Spider Software Testing Training Institute, Pune
22 EE Swapnali Demase Q Spider Software Testing Training Institute, Pune
23 ME Mohd. Gaus Shaikh Q Spider Software Testing Training Institute, Pune
24 ME Mahesh Chavan AAA Engineering , Nasik
25 ME Hamza Atttar AAA Engineering , Nasik
26 CE Vinod Panjage Dhumal Industries, Nasik
27 ME Aditya Tale Dhumal Industries, Nasik
28 CE Nikhil Dani Asian Paints Project Sales, Nasik
29 ME Aqib Khatib Right Tight Fastners P. Ltd,Nasik
30 ME Pathan Juber Right Tight Fastners P. Ltd,Nasik
31 CE Prabhadeep Singh Manjeet Sigh Keer IIC Technologies P. Ltd, Nasik
32 CE Ashish Kumar Sunil Sonawane IIC Technologies P. Ltd, Nasik
33 CE Lalit Ramchandra Yadav IIC Technologies P. Ltd, Nasik
34 CE Shaikh Elahi Khatik IIC Technologies P. Ltd, Nasik
35 CE Sonawane Uday Amrut IIC Technologies P. Ltd, Nasik
36 CE Ankita Dattatrya Tajane IIC Technologies P. Ltd, Nasik
37 CE Waghmode Vishnu Ganesh Sayyed Constructions & S.P. Jagtap and Compony, Nasik
38 CE Bhosale Ganesh Shahunath Sayyed Constructions & S.P. Jagtap and Compony, Nasik
39 CE Mr. Kakuste Dhananjay Pandit Sayyed Constructions & S.P. Jagtap and Compony, Nasik
40 CE Mr.Attarde Mayur Balkrishna Sayyed Constructions & S.P. Jagtap and Compony, Nasik
41 ME Mr. Wasik Peerzada Mahindra & Mahindra,Nasik
42 CE Ms. Patil Tejashri Vithhal Jilha Parishad Palghar
43 ME Mr. Hemant Pal Reliable Autotech P. Ltd, Pune
44 ME Mr. Shubham Chavan Sahyadri Industries Ltd, Pune
45 ME Mr. Kamlesh Patil JBM Auto P. Ltd, Nasik
46 ME Mr. Ashok Chaudhari Tushar Precicomp P. Ltd, Nasik
47 ME Mr. Gufran Sayyed Mahindra & Mahindra,Nasik
48 ME Mr. Suyash Shimpi Mahindra & Mahindra,Nasik
49 EE Mr. Nikhil Sonawane Sai Infocorp Solutions P. Ltd, Nasik
50 ME Mr. Atul More Flash Electronics P. Ltd, Pune
51 ME Mr. Gaurav Yeola Shareen Auto P. Ltd, Nasik
52 ME Mr. Sunny Khedkar Bunt Tools P. Ltd Nasik
53 ME Mr.Darshan Raundal CEAT LTD, Nasik
54 CE Mr. Avinash Zambre Ashoka Buildcon Ltd, 0253-6633609
55 EE Ms. Purva Jagtap Pay Asia, Pune
56 EE Mr. Pankaj Aware Aseen Power P. ltd,  Thane
57 EE Mr. Akash Mahajan FINS Solutions, Nasik
58 EE Ms.Komal Chaudhary Robotics Centre, Nasik
59 EE Ms. Manjusha S. Shirodkar M.S.E.B. Eklahare
0 CE Mr. Rushikesh Zodage STEPON Engineers P.Ltd, Pune
61 ME Mr. Pradeep Dabale ENTECH CONTROLS, Nasik
62 CE Ms. Mayuri Chavan Spectrum Infrastructure , Nasik
Back to Top