RESULT

List of Toppers

Academic Year 2020-21

Final Year (BE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-CGPA Class
1 DESHMUKH ABHIJIT RAVINDRA 1390 1500 8.81 First Class With Distinction
2 THORE AKASH LAHANU 1380 1500 8.46 First Class With Distinction
3 ADHAV SURAJ HARIBHAU 1333 1500 8.27 First Class With Distinction
4 ROKADE TANVI DEEPAK 1337 1500 8.26 First Class With Distinction
5 SAYYED ASJAD ALI ASHRAF ALI 1345 1500 8.18 First Class With Distinction

Third Year (TE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-CGPA Class
1 SAYYAD SHIFA MUZAFFAR 1388 1500 10 First Class With Distinction
2 DEORE ROHIT AMRUT 1370 1500 10 First Class With Distinction
3 PATIL GAYATRI SATISH 1341 1500 9.98 First Class With Distinction
4 BADGUJAR SAMRUDHI ANIL 1342 1500 9.96 First Class With Distinction
5 NEMADE ROHIT SHARAD 1329 1500 9.93 First Class With Distinction

Second Year (SE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-SGPA Class
1 DUSANE GAURI SANJAY 1197 1500 9.25 First Class with Distinction
2 VAISHNAVI VIJAY WARAKE 1206 1500 9.05 First Class with Distinction
3 RANE JEETESH KAMLAKAR 1195 1500 9.02 First Class with Distinction
4 ADITYA SANJAY SUJANWAR 1184 1500 8.98 First Class with Distinction
5 DONDE PRIYANKA RAMESH 1170 1500 8.98 First Class with Distinction
6 DUSANE ANIKET RAVINDRA 1192 1500 8.98 First Class with Distinction
7 KADAM SHUBHANGI TANAJI 1186 1500 8.95 First Class with Distinction

Academic Year 2019-20

Final Year (BE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-CGPA Class
1 GULVE SAURABH SHANTARAM 1508 1500 8.96 First Class With Distinction
2 AHER PRATIKSHA SUNIL 1441 1500 8.54 First Class With Distinction
3 GADAKH SHOBHANA SAMBHAJI 1402 1500 8.41 First Class With Distinction
4 GHODKE SURAJ DINESH 1476 1500 8.35 First Class With Distinction
5 SANAP GAYATRI ANNASAHEB 1472 1500 7.93 First Class With Distinction
           

Third Year (TE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-CGPA Class
1 DEOTALE YOGESH BHARAT 1045 1500 8.59 First Class With Distinction
2 ROKADE TANVI DEEPAK 1066 1500 8.52 First Class With Distinction
BACHHAV RAHUL VILAS 1041 1500 8.52 First Class With Distinction
3 DESHMUKH ABHIJIT RAVINDRA 1053 1500 8.43 First Class With Distinction
4 WALZADE PRATIK SHARAD 1049 1500 8.41 First Class With Distinction
THORE AKASH LAHANU 1048 1500 8.41 First Class With Distinction
5 GAGARE HARSHADA SHIVAJI 997 1500 8.2 First Class With Distinction
           

Second Year (SE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-SGPA Class
1 SAYYAD SHIFA MUZAFFAR 1247 1500 9.52 First Class with Distinction
2 CHOPADE SAKSHI SANJAY 1154 1500 9.18 First Class with Distinction
3 DEORE ROHIT AMRUT 1148 1500 9.08 First Class with Distinction
4 GAIKWAD RUCHIRA YOGIRAJ 1117 1500 9.06 First Class with Distinction
5 KOLHE RUTUJA PRAMOD 1116 1500 8.94 First Class with Distinction

Academic Year 2018-19

Final Year (BE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-SGPA Class
1 MOHITE VAIBHAVI PRASHANT 1118 1500 74.53 First Class With Distinction
2 WALUNJ RUSHIKESH RAMESH 1104 1500 73.60 First Class With Distinction
3 BHIRUD NEHA RAJENDRA 1089 1500 72.60 First Class With Distinction
4 MOTKARI RASIKA SHASHIKANT 1064 1500 70.93 First Class With Distinction
5 TIDME ROHAN TULSHIRAM 1063 1500 70.87 First Class With Distinction
           

Third Year (TE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-SGPA Class
1 GULVE SAURABH SHANTARAM 1178 1500 9.11 First Class With Distinction
2 AHER PRATIKSHA SUNIL 1146 1500 8.83 First Class With Distinction
3 GADAKH SHOBHANA SAMBHAJI 1095 1500 8.57 First Class With Distinction
4 GHODKE SURAJ DINESH 1030 1500 7.91 First Class With Distinction
5 SANAP GAYATRI ANNASAHEB 980 1500 7.8 First Class With Distinction
           

Second Year (SE)

S.N. NAME OF STUDENT MARKS OUT OF RESULT-SGPA Class
1 DESHMUKH ABHIJIT RAVINDRA 1019 1500 8.14 First Class with Distinction
2 SAYYED ASJAD ALI 961 1500 7.38 First Class
3 DEOTALE YOGESH BHARAT 948 1500 7.28 First Class
4 THORE AKASH LAHANU 885 1500 7.16 First Class
5 KATKE SHUBHAM BHARAT 908 1500 6.74 Higher Second Class
Back to Top